18 |
19.12.2019 Чт 11:00 |
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
—
Пурпе
(Пурпе)
|
5:0 |
спортивный зал "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
19.12.2019 Чт 13:00 |
"Олимпиец"-08
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
|
3:5 |
спортивный зал "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
20.12.2019 Пт 11:00 |
Ямал-Газовик-08
(Губкинский)
—
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
|
0:2 |
спортивный зал "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
20.12.2019 Пт 13:00 |
Тазовский
(Тазовский)
—
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
|
0:7 |
спортивный зал "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
20.12.2019 Пт 15:00 |
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
—
Олимп
(Губкинский)
|
3:1 |
спортивный зал "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
20.12.2019 Пт 17:00 |
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
—
Ямал-Газовик-07
(г. Губкинский)
|
1:3 |
спортивный зал "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
10.03.2020 Вт 10:00 |
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
—
"Олимпиец"-08
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
2:0 |
с/зал «ЦСМ И ФМР»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
10.03.2020 Вт 12:30 |
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
—
Красноселькуп
(п.Красноселькуп)
|
13:0 |
с/зал «ЦСМ И ФМР»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
10.03.2020 Вт 16:00 |
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
—
Тазовский
(Тазовский)
|
20:0 |
с/зал «ЦСМ И ФМР»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
12.03.2020 Чт 09:00 |
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
—
Ямал-Газовик-08
(Губкинский)
|
4:2 |
с/зал «ЦСМ И ФМР»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
12.03.2020 Чт 16:30 |
Ямал-Газовик-07
(г. Губкинский)
—
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:2 |
с/зал «ЦСМ И ФМР»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
13.03.2020 Пт 09:00 |
Олимп
(Губкинский)
—
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
|
0:7 |
с/зал «ЦСМ И ФМР»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
13.03.2020 Пт 12:20 |
Пурпе
(Пурпе)
—
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:1 |
с/зал «ЦСМ И ФМР»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
13.03.2020 Пт 15:40 |
ЭФА
(г. Муравленко)
—
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:12 |
с/зал «ЦСМ И ФМР»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
22.09.2020 Вт 12:00 |
Еременко -08-1
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:5 |
с/зал «ЦСМ И ФМР»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
23.09.2020 Ср 11:00 |
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
—
Пурпе
(Пурпе)
|
6:1 |
с/зал «ЦСМ И ФМР»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
24.09.2020 Чт 11:00 |
Еременко -07
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
|
0:2 |
с/зал «ЦСМ И ФМР»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
|
Красноселькуп
(п.Красноселькуп)
—
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
5 |
|
Олимпиец-07
(Ноябрьск)
—
ЭФА
(г. Муравленко)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|