1 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
"ЭФА"
—
Тазовский
|
0:5 |
2-й судья |
|
2 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
Олимпиец-09
—
"ЭФА"
|
5:0 |
2-й судья |
|
3 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
"ЭФА"
—
Олимпиец-09
|
0:5 |
2-й судья |
|
4 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
"ЭФА"
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
|
0:5 |
Судья |
|
5 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
—
"ЭФА"
|
5:0 |
Судья |
|
6 |
1 тур |
- |
- |
"ЭФА"
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
|
0:5 |
Судья |
|
28 |
1 тур |
15.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
Олимпиец-09
|
8:0 |
2-й судья |
|
29 |
1 тур |
15.01.2020 |
12:15 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
—
Тазовский
|
20:0 |
Судья |
|
30 |
1 тур |
15.01.2020 |
13:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
|
6:0 |
Судья |
|
31 |
1 тур |
15.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
|
0:10 |
2-й судья |
1 |
32 |
1 тур |
15.01.2020 |
15:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
—
Тазовский
|
10:3 |
Судья |
|
33 |
1 тур |
15.01.2020 |
16:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
—
Олимпиец-09
|
4:3 |
Судья |
2 |
34 |
1 тур |
16.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
|
0:6 |
2-й судья |
1 |
35 |
1 тур |
16.01.2020 |
11:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
|
9:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
36 |
1 тур |
16.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
Тазовский
|
13:0 |
Судья |
|
37 |
1 тур |
16.01.2020 |
13:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
—
Олимпиец-09
|
6:1 |
2-й судья |
|
38 |
1 тур |
16.01.2020 |
14:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
—
Олимпиец-09
|
3:0 |
Судья |
|
39 |
1 тур |
16.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Тазовский
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
|
1:11 |
Хронометрист |
|
40 |
1 тур |
17.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Тазовский
—
Олимпиец-09
|
2:4 |
Судья |
|
41 |
1 тур |
17.01.2020 |
12:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
|
42 |
1 тур |
17.01.2020 |
13:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
—
Олимпиец-09
|
0:4 |
Судья |
|
64 |
2 тур |
02.03.2020 |
10:00 |
"ЭФА"
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
|
1:8 |
Судья |
|
65 |
2 тур |
02.03.2020 |
11:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
—
Тазовский
|
18:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
66 |
2 тур |
02.03.2020 |
12:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
Олимпиец-09
|
1:6 |
Хронометрист |
|
67 |
2 тур |
02.03.2020 |
13:00 |
"ЭФА"
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
|
1:6 |
2-й судья |
|
68 |
2 тур |
02.03.2020 |
14:00 |
Тазовский
—
Олимпиец-09
|
0:14 |
Судья |
|
69 |
2 тур |
02.03.2020 |
15:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
|
1:10 |
2-й судья |
|
70 |
2 тур |
03.03.2020 |
10:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
|
3:7 |
Судья |
|
71 |
2 тур |
03.03.2020 |
11:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
—
Олимпиец-09
|
20:0 |
Инспектор |
|
72 |
2 тур |
03.03.2020 |
12:00 |
Тазовский
—
"ЭФА"
|
0:12 |
Инспектор |
|
73 |
2 тур |
03.03.2020 |
13:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
|
0:5 |
Инспектор |
|
74 |
2 тур |
03.03.2020 |
14:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
—
"ЭФА"
|
3:0 |
Инспектор |
|
75 |
2 тур |
03.03.2020 |
15:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
Тазовский
|
4:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
76 |
2 тур |
04.03.2020 |
10:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
—
Олимпиец-09
|
4:2 |
Инспектор |
|
77 |
2 тур |
04.03.2020 |
11:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
|
0:8 |
Хронометрист |
|
78 |
2 тур |
04.03.2020 |
12:00 |
"ЭФА"
—
Олимпиец-09
|
7:3 |
2-й судья |
|
79 |
2 тур |
04.03.2020 |
13:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
—
Тазовский
|
18:0 |
Инспектор |
|
80 |
2 тур |
04.03.2020 |
14:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
—
Олимпиец-09
|
9:0 |
Судья |
|
81 |
2 тур |
04.03.2020 |
15:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
|
7:0 |
2-й судья |
|
82 |
2 тур |
05.03.2020 |
10:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
|
4:3 |
2-й судья |
|
83 |
2 тур |
05.03.2020 |
11:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
"ЭФА"
|
4:0 |
Судья |
|
84 |
2 тур |
05.03.2020 |
12:00 |
Тазовский
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
|
1:8 |
Хронометрист |
|
92 |
1 тур |
16.09.2020 |
10:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
|
1:7 |
2-й судья |
|
94 |
1 тур |
16.09.2020 |
11:30 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
—
Еременко -10
|
9:1 |
2-й судья |
|
98 |
1 тур |
16.09.2020 |
12:30 |
Еременко -09
—
Олимпиец-09
|
3:5 |
Хронометрист |
|
89 |
1 тур |
16.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Еременко -10
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
|
1:1 |
Судья |
|
90 |
1 тур |
16.09.2020 |
15:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
—
Олимпиец-09
|
7:3 |
Судья |
|
88 |
1 тур |
16.09.2020 |
16:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
—
Еременко -09
|
7:4 |
Хронометрист |
|
96 |
1 тур |
17.09.2020 |
10:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
|
0:0 |
Судья |
|
93 |
1 тур |
17.09.2020 |
11:00 |
Еременко -09
—
Еременко -10
|
6:1 |
2-й судья |
|
85 |
1 тур |
17.09.2020 |
12:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
|
2:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
87 |
1 тур |
17.09.2020 |
14:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
—
Еременко -09
|
2:2 |
Судья |
|
91 |
1 тур |
17.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
|
1:7 |
Хронометрист |
|
99 |
1 тур |
17.09.2020 |
16:00 |
Еременко -10
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
|
2:6 |
2-й судья |
|
97 |
1 тур |
18.09.2020 |
10:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10-2
—
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-10
|
1:10 |
Судья |
|
86 |
1 тур |
18.09.2020 |
11:00 |
Олимпиец-09
—
Еременко -10
|
6:4 |
Хронометрист |
|
95 |
1 тур |
18.09.2020 |
12:00 |
ГАЗПРОМНЕФТЬ-09
—
Еременко -09
|
1:2 |
Хронометрист |
|