7 |
1 тур |
09.09.2022 |
18:30 |
Финансы
—
Экономика
|
1:4 |
2-й судья |
|
6 |
1 тур |
09.09.2022 |
19:10 |
Легион
—
ГПД
|
14:0 |
2-й судья |
|
5 |
1 тур |
09.09.2022 |
19:50 |
Аппарат Губернатора
—
Энергия Арктики
|
0:3 |
2-й судья |
|
8 |
1 тур |
09.09.2022 |
20:30 |
Тандем
—
Налоговая
|
0:2 |
Судья |
1 |
14 |
2 тур |
10.09.2022 |
10:40 |
Аппарат Губернатора
—
Легион
|
2:4 |
2-й судья |
|
16 |
2 тур |
10.09.2022 |
12:00 |
Финансы
—
Тандем
|
16:0 |
Судья |
|
21 |
3 тур |
10.09.2022 |
12:40 |
Легион
—
Энергия Арктики
|
3:0 |
2-й судья |
1 |
18 |
3 тур |
10.09.2022 |
13:20 |
Импульс
—
Ямал-спорт
|
0:0 |
2-й судья |
|
22 |
3 тур |
10.09.2022 |
13:20 |
ГПД
—
Аппарат Губернатора
|
1:8 |
Хронометрист |
|
23 |
3 тур |
10.09.2022 |
14:00 |
Тандем
—
Экономика
|
0:10 |
Судья |
2 |
24 |
3 тур |
10.09.2022 |
14:40 |
Налоговая
—
Финансы
|
3:0 |
2-й судья |
|
41 |
1/2 финала за 9-12 места (18:30, 19:10) и 13-16 (19:50, 20:30) |
12.09.2022 |
18:30 |
Северная звезда
—
Росреестр-Госзаказ
|
3:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
42 |
1/2 финала за 9-12 места (18:30, 19:10) и 13-16 (19:50, 20:30) |
12.09.2022 |
19:10 |
Аппарат Губернатора
—
ВК ЯНАО
|
1:1 пен.2:1 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
43 |
1/2 финала за 9-12 места (18:30, 19:10) и 13-16 (19:50, 20:30) |
12.09.2022 |
19:50 |
Тандем
—
ГПД
|
1:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
44 |
1/2 финала за 9-12 места (18:30, 19:10) и 13-16 (19:50, 20:30) |
12.09.2022 |
20:30 |
Финансы
—
Ямал-спорт
|
3:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
29 |
2 тур |
13.09.2022 |
18:30 |
Айсберг
—
ДПРР
|
2:3 |
2-й судья |
3 |
30 |
2 тур |
13.09.2022 |
19:10 |
Легион
—
Арктика
|
4:5 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
31 |
2 тур |
13.09.2022 |
19:50 |
Налоговая
—
Энергия Арктики
|
2:1 |
2-й судья |
|
32 |
2 тур |
13.09.2022 |
20:30 |
Экономика
—
Импульс
|
1:1 пен.5:4 |
2-й судья |
|
48 |
3 тур |
14.09.2022 |
18:30 |
Ямал-спорт
—
Тандем
|
11:0 |
2-й судья |
|
47 |
3 тур |
14.09.2022 |
19:10 |
ГПД
—
Финансы
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
|
46 |
3 тур |
14.09.2022 |
19:50 |
ВК ЯНАО
—
Росреестр-Госзаказ
|
4:6 |
2-й судья |
1 |
33 |
3 тур |
14.09.2022 |
20:30 |
ДПРР
—
Арктика
|
4:3 |
2-й судья |
4 |
36 |
3 тур |
15.09.2022 |
18:30 |
Импульс
—
Энергия Арктики
|
1:0 |
Судья |
1 |
35 |
3 тур |
15.09.2022 |
19:10 |
Налоговая
—
Экономика
|
1:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
34 |
3 тур |
15.09.2022 |
19:50 |
Легион
—
Айсберг
|
3:1 |
Хронометрист |
4 |
45 |
3 тур |
15.09.2022 |
20:30 |
Северная звезда
—
Аппарат Губернатора
|
5:0 |
2-й судья |
|