11 |
28.02.2019 Чт 12:15 |
К.Еременко-11(2)
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
1:6 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
01.03.2019 Пт 11:30 |
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
"Юниор-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
12:0 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
01.03.2019 Пт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
К.Еременко-12
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
11:0 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
02.03.2019 Сб 11:30 |
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
К.Еременко-11
(Новый Уренгой)
|
6:1 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
02.03.2019 Сб 13:30 |
"Олимп"
(г. Надым)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
0:3 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
02.03.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Арктика"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
1:15 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
04.04.2019 Чт 10:45 |
К.Еременко-12
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
0:7 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
04.04.2019 Чт 12:15 |
К.Еременко-11
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
3:6 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
05.04.2019 Пт 10:00 |
"Юниор-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
0:10 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
05.04.2019 Пт 12:15 |
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
К.Еременко-11(2)
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
5:0 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
06.04.2019 Сб 10:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
"Олимп"
(г. Надым)
|
5:1 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
06.04.2019 Сб 11:30 |
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
"Арктика"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
11:1 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
15.04.2019 Пн 10:50 |
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
К.Еременко-11
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:2 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
15.04.2019 Пн 12:30 |
КСК " Геолог"
(г. Тарко-Сале)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
3:8 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
16.04.2019 Вт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
"Олимп"
(г. Надым)
|
3:0 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
16.04.2019 Вт 12:30 |
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
—
ДЮСШ "Олимп"
(г. Губкинский)
|
3:0 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
17.04.2019 Ср 12:50 |
"Газпромнефть-11(1)"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямбург-2011"
(г. Новый Уренгой)
|
2:9 |
с/зал ДЦ "ЯМАЛ"
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|