73 |
16.10.2023 Пн 21:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
Альянс
(Салехард)
|
1:8 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
27.10.2023 Пт 21:00 |
"Исполнители"
(Салехард)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
0:1 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
30.10.2023 Пн 22:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
"ИСКРА"
(Салехард)
|
2:4 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
03.11.2023 Пт 21:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
"Союз"
(Салехард)
|
3:5 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
05.11.2023 Вс 21:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
2:3 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
12.11.2023 Вс 19:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
"ЭНЕРГИЯ"
(Салехард)
|
1:1 пен.3:1 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
16.11.2023 Чт 21:00 |
"Харп"
(п. Харп)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
1:7 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
19.11.2023 Вс 21:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
"Сокол"
(Салехард)
|
2:1 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
26.11.2023 Вс 20:00 |
МФК "Алмаз"
(Салехард)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
5:2 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
28.11.2023 Вт 21:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
"Пламя"
(Салехард)
|
1:1 пен.5:4 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
08.12.2023 Пт 21:00 |
"Строй-Логистик"
(Салехард)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
2:4 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
18.12.2023 Пн 21:00 |
Альянс
(Салехард)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
3:0 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
27.12.2023 Ср 21:00 |
"ИСКРА"
(Салехард)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
4:0 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
16.01.2024 Вт 21:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
"Исполнители"
(Салехард)
|
0:1 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
23.01.2024 Вт 21:00 |
"Союз"
(Салехард)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
1:3 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
27.01.2024 Сб 21:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
3:6 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
01.02.2024 Чт 21:00 |
"ЭНЕРГИЯ"
(Салехард)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
1:2 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
28.02.2024 Ср 21:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
"Харп"
(п. Харп)
|
3:3 пен.4:2 |
спортивный зал "Полярный"
Лабытнанги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
10.03.2024 Вс 14:00 |
"Сокол"
(Салехард)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
0:5 |
спортивный зал "Полярный"
Лабытнанги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
20.03.2024 Ср 20:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
МФК "Алмаз"
(Салехард)
|
4:2 |
спортивный зал "Полярный"
Лабытнанги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
31.03.2024 Вс 11:00 |
"Пламя"
(Салехард)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
6:3 |
СОК "Снежный"
Лабытнанги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
07.04.2024 Вс 15:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
"Строй-Логистик"
(Салехард)
|
6:14 |
СОК "Снежный"
Лабытнанги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|