77 |
20.10.2023 Пт 21:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
"Сокол"
(Салехард)
|
4:2 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
22.10.2023 Вс 21:00 |
МФК "Алмаз"
(Салехард)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
6:0 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
29.10.2023 Вс 19:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
"Пламя"
(Салехард)
|
5:1 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
02.11.2023 Чт 21:00 |
"Строй-Логистик"
(Салехард)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
1:1 пен.5:4 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
05.11.2023 Вс 21:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
|
2:3 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
12.11.2023 Вс 20:00 |
"ИСКРА"
(Салехард)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
2:2 пен.3:4 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
14.11.2023 Вт 21:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
"Исполнители"
(Салехард)
|
1:1 пен.0:2 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
22.11.2023 Ср 21:00 |
"Союз"
(Салехард)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
5:4 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
23.11.2023 Чт 21:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
Альянс
(Салехард)
|
1:4 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
02.12.2023 Сб 21:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
"ЭНЕРГИЯ"
(Салехард)
|
4:1 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
03.12.2023 Вс 20:00 |
"Харп"
(п. Харп)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
3:5 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
22.12.2023 Пт 21:00 |
"Сокол"
(Салехард)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
2:2 пен.8:7 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
24.12.2023 Вс 21:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
МФК "Алмаз"
(Салехард)
|
2:7 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
18.01.2024 Чт 21:00 |
"Пламя"
(Салехард)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
3:2 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
22.01.2024 Пн 21:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
"Строй-Логистик"
(Салехард)
|
5:3 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
27.01.2024 Сб 21:00 |
"Динамо"
(Салехард)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
3:6 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
02.02.2024 Пт 21:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
"ИСКРА"
(Салехард)
|
2:1 |
СК "ГОВД"
Салехард
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
04.03.2024 Пн 21:00 |
"Исполнители"
(Салехард)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
3:4 |
спортивный зал "Полярный"
Лабытнанги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
10.03.2024 Вс 17:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
"Союз"
(Салехард)
|
1:2 |
спортивный зал "Полярный"
Лабытнанги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
13.03.2024 Ср 20:00 |
Альянс
(Салехард)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
2:0 |
спортивный зал "Полярный"
Лабытнанги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
31.03.2024 Вс 15:00 |
"ЭНЕРГИЯ"
(Салехард)
—
Изумруд
(Салехард)
|
3:3 пен.3:4 |
СОК "Снежный"
Лабытнанги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
07.04.2024 Вс 11:00 |
Изумруд
(Салехард)
—
"Харп"
(п. Харп)
|
8:4 |
СОК "Снежный"
Лабытнанги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|